Yorkshire Spring Mineral Water Co, Keighley

write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Official Data

Official Name
YORKSHIRE SPRING MINERAL WATER COMPANY LIMITED
Reg. office address
MALLARD COURT, EXPRESS PARK, TA6 4RN, BRIDGWATER, Somerset
Company Number
00966310
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/10/1999 - KEIGHLEY ABATTOIR LIMITED
SIC Code
36000 - Water collection, treatment and supply
Date of Incorporation
17 Nov 1969
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
17 Devonshire Street Keighley West Yorkshire BD21 2BH England

Description

Keywords:
Drinking Water, Bottled Water, Well Water, Bottled Water Suppliers, Water Suppliers, Water Treatment, Water Company, Water Collection, Water Treatment and Distribution, Pig Farming, Swine Farming, Bottled
Products
Distilled Water
Yorkshire Spring Mineral Water Co is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Yorkshire Spring Mineral Water Co!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. ROYAL SPRINGS
    BD21 1PZ  Keighley
    01535 667990
  2. UNIT 1, GOULBOURNE STREET
    BD21 1PG  Keighley
    01535 667990
  3. Unit 15c, Moderna Business Park
    HX7 5QQ  Mytholmroyd
    01422 833121
  4. Unit G3, Gildersome Spur Industrial Estate
    LS27 7JZ  Gildersome
    0113 204 9278
  5. THIRSTY PLANET LIMITED, HARLOW MOOR ROAD
    HG2 0QB  Harrogate
    01423 730000
  6. Harlow Moor Rd
    HG2 0QB  Harrogate
    01423 730000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies