Educational & Municipal Equipment Limited, Manchester

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
EDUCATIONAL & MUNICIPAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
340 DEANSGATE, M3 4LY, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
05372412
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/02/2009 - EDUCATIONAL & MUNICIPAL FURNITURE LTD
04/02/2009 - PROSPECT EDUCATIONAL CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
Date of Incorporation
22 Feb 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Educational & Municipal Equipment Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. GRANT THORNTON, HERON HOUSE
    M2 5HD  Manchester
  2. Arch 1 East Ordsall Lane
    M3 5EN  Salford
    0161 637 1710
  3. THE COPPER ROOM, DEVA CENTRE
    M3 7BG  Salford
    0161-480-3444
  4. JERVIS HOUSE, NEW MILLENNIUM WALKWAY
    M4 3TR  Manchester
    +353 1 873 4245
  5. Unit 9, 95 Greengate, Greater
    M3 7NG  Salford
    0161 286 9228
  6. 1 Newton Street
    M1 1HW  Manchester
    01612261234
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies