Versa Organisation Ltd, Keighley

Versa Organisation Ltd
182 Skipton Road
BD21 2SY Keighley
West Yorkshire England
01535 607047
01535 681316
07525 443468

Official Data

Official Name
VERSA ORGANISATION LTD
Company Number
03380593
Previous Names
KEIGHLEY WOMEN'S CENTRE LTD
SIC Code
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
03 Jun 1997
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Description

Counselling Keighley, very low cost hypnotherapy Keighley, hypnotherapy bradford, Counselling for everybody in the Bradford, Aire Valley, West Yorkshire area, including Airedale, Keighley, Bingley, Eldwick, Silsden, Steeton, Riddlesden, Skipton, Morton, Menston, Shipley, Saltaire, Cottingley, Harden, Wilsden, Colne, Guiseley, Ilkley, Otley, Poole, Addingham, Cononley, Baildon, Haworth, Cullingworth, Oxenhope, Crosshills, Oakworth, Sutton in Craven, Gilstead, Kildwick, Cowling, Laycock, Micklethwaite, Denholme, Idle, Wrose, Frizinghall, Allerton, Thackley, Greengates, Esholt, Yeadon, Rawdon. Also Leeds, Burnley, Halifax, Hebden Bridge and the Dales.Bingley, Bradford, aire valley, west yorkshire.


Keywords:
Voluntary Organisations, Advice, Counselling, Counselling Services Advice Services, Business Centre, Office Space, Serviced Offices, Counselling and Psychotherapy, Regus, Executive Suite, Office Space Provider, Corpnex, Nexus Estates
Services
Talking Therapies, Bereavement Service, Couples Counselling, Art Psychotherapy, Clinical Hypnotherapy
Versa Organisation Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Versa Organisation Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 182 Skipton Road
    BD21 2SY  Keighley
  2. 135, Skipton Road
    BD21 3AU  Keighley
  3. 122 North Street
    BD21 3AL  Keighley
  4. 135 North Street
    BD21 3AU  Keighley
  5. 14D Orchard House, Aire Valley Business Centre Lawkholme Lane
    BD21 3BB  Keighley
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies